2013 DreamHack Open: Stockholm Group Stage #2

From Liquipedia StarCraft 2 Wiki

This page is part of the 2013 DreamHack Open: Stockholm tournament article.

Group A[edit]

lrthread Group A
1. South Korea  GuMiho 3-0 6-1
2. Sweden  Snuffe 1-2 3-4
3. Ukraine  Bly 1-2 2-4
4. Finland  Welmu 1-2 2-4

Group B[edit]

lrthread Group B
1. South Korea  Jaedong 2-1 5-2
2. Sweden  SaSe 2-1 5-3
3. USA  Goswser 2-1 4-3
4. Finland  Serral 0-3 0-6

Group C[edit]

lrthread Group C
1. France  Stephano 2-1 5-2
2. Ukraine  Kas 2-1 4-2
3. Belgium  Feast 2-1 4-4
4. Austria  monchi 0-3 1-6

Group D[edit]

lrthread Group D
1. South Korea  Polt 3-0 6-1
2. South Korea  Sage 2-1 5-2
3. Germany  KrasS 1-2 2-4
4. Sweden  StarNaN 0-3 0-6

Group E[edit]

lrthread Group E
1. Poland  Nerchio 3-0 6-1
2. South Korea  CoCa 2-1 4-2
3. Sweden  Miniraser 1-2 3-4
4. United Kingdom  BlinG 0-3 0-6

Group F[edit]

lrthread Group F
1. South Korea  HerO 3-0 6-1
2. Russia  Verdi 2-1 4-2
3. Poland  MaNa 1-2 3-5
4. France  Adelscott 0-3 1-6

Group G[edit]

lrthread Group G
1. Germany  XlorD 3-0 6-0
2. Germany  TLO 2-1 4-3
3. South Korea  JYP 1-2 2-4
4. Finland  Protosser 0-3 1-6

Group H[edit]

lrthread Group H
1. Sweden  Bischu 2-1 5-3
2. South Korea  Zenio 2-1 5-3
3. Norway  TargA 2-1 4-4
4. Norway  Snute 0-3 2-6

Group I[edit]

lrthread Group I
1. Sweden  SortOf 2-1 5-2
2. South Korea  MC 2-1 5-3
3. Ukraine  White-Ra 2-1 4-3
4. Sweden  HoBbe 0-3 0-6

Group J[edit]

lrthread Group J
1. South Korea  YugiOh 2-1 5-3
2. Ukraine  Strelok 2-1 5-3
3. Spain  LucifroN 2-1 5-3
4. Sweden  Timestamp 0-3 0-6

Group K[edit]

lrthread Group K
1. South Korea  HyuN 3-0 6-0
2. South Korea  Puzzle 2-1 4-2
3. United Kingdom  Ziktomini 1-2 2-5
4. Finland  elfi 0-3 1-6

Group L[edit]

lrthread Group L
1. South Korea  Leenock 3-0 6-0
2. Canada  HuK 2-1 4-2
3. Sweden  SjoW 1-2 2-5
4. France  Dayshi 0-3 1-6

Group M[edit]

lrthread Group M
1. Netherlands  Grubby 3-0 6-1
2. Netherlands  Ret 2-1 5-2
3. Sweden  Zanster 1-2 2-4
4. Sweden  Njal 0-3 0-6

Group N[edit]

lrthread Group N
1. South Korea  Center 3-0 6-1
2. Sweden  NaNiwa 2-1 4-4
3. France  ToD 1-2 4-4
4. Sweden  Buffy 0-3 1-6

Group O[edit]

lrthread Group O
1. South Korea  ForGG 3-0 6-0
2. South Korea  Oz 2-1 4-3
3. Finland  Fuzer 1-2 2-4
4. Denmark  BabyKnight 0-3 1-6

Group P[edit]

lrthread Group P
1. Russia  Happy 3-0 6-0
2. Sweden  ThorZaIN 2-1 4-3
3. Romania  NightEnD 1-2 2-4
4. Sweden  MorroW 0-3 1-6