Tipped Off 12: Melee Singles Pools

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki
< Tipped Off‎ | 12‎ | Melee

Wave A[edit]

A1[edit]

Bracket A1
1. USA Mew2King 3-0
2. USA bobby big ballz 4-1
2. USA NIX 3-1
4. USA Gas$ 3-2
5. USA DarkGenex 3-2
5. USA Cynax 3-2
7. USA Greenmario 2-2
7. USA Cloud-9 2-2
9. USA Gladiator 1-2
9. USA Ghost 1-2
9. Reality 1-2
9. USA T 0-2
13. USA TheGromm 0-2
13. USA Kiwiwizard 0-2
13. USA MarioKid 0-2

A2[edit]

Bracket A2
1. USA Swedish Delight 3-0
2. USA Tempo 4-1
2. USA CAUP 3-1
4. USA Bottle 3-2
5. USA Channighan 3-2
5. USA Wolven 3-2
7. USA Tal 2-2
7. USA samuel_napalm_death 2-2
9. USA Pepsi 1-2
9. USA stackdaniel$ 1-2
9. USA syphonmana 1-2
9. USA C$ 0-2
13. USA Afghans 0-2
13. USA MagikarpMania 0-2
13. USA Tyme 0-2

A3[edit]

Bracket A3
1. Nicaragua n0ne 3-0
2. USA Zook 4-1
2. USA Baphomet 3-1
4. USA MrBeenReady 4-2
5. USA Who? 3-2
5. USA StereoTypicalMexican 2-2
7. USA eet 2-2
7. USA Wheat 2-2
9. USA Reptar's Dad 1-2
9. USA Dingo 1-2
9. USA Lemon Zest 1-2
9. USA bag 0-2
13. USA Zuby 0-2
13. USA ReeOwO 0-2
13. oops 0-2

A4[edit]

Bracket A4
1. USA Colbol 3-0
2. USA Wenbobular 4-1
2. Silver 3-1
4. USA Rayku 4-2
5. Travis 3-2
5. USA emy 2-2
7. USA Een 2-2
7. USA Tylenol 1-2
9. USA Sears 1-2
9. USA Cardd 1-2
9. USA Clay 0-2
9. USA KingCons 0-2
13. USA NowYoureJustSmashinIt 0-2
13. USA Jimmy Johns 0-2

Wave B[edit]

B1[edit]

Bracket B1
1. USA Druggedfox 4-0
2. USA Panda 4-1
2. USA Dublat 3-1
4. USA booty blast warrior 4-2
5. USA Xtreme 3-2
5. USA Vanishing Love 2-2
7. USA iKrager 2-2
7. USA Breaks 2-2
9. USA Karma 1-2
9. USA Dunleith 1-2
9. USA The Worm 1-2
9. USA skoomar 1-2
13. USA Omegaspike 0-2
13. USA Toasty 0-2
13. USA A_E_D 0-2
13. USA ShyBoy 0-2

B2[edit]

Bracket B2
1. Canada Ryan Ford 3-0
2. USA Kip 4-1
2. USA Drunksloth 3-1
4. USA Owl 4-2
5. USA Mike G 2-2
5. USA RJW 2-2
7. USA CeeLew 2-2
7. USA Namu 2-2
9. USA 1_UP 1-2
9. USA Gato 1-2
9. USA Kairos 1-2
9. USA Deviance 1-2
13. HNTR 0-2
13. USA MarVeL 0-2
13. USA dangumadbruh 0-2

B3[edit]

Bracket B3
1. USA iBDW 3-0
2. USA Moist 5-1
2. USA Harriet 3-1
4. USA moogle 3-2
5. USA Austintacious 2-2
5. USA StackDolla$ 2-2
7. USA paintman 2-2
7. USA Kari 2-2
9. USA Rooktionary 1-2
9. USA St Shaden 1-2
9. USA ThaiGuy 1-2
9. USA Draven 1-2
13. USA BIGCUMMS 0-2
13. USA Lugi 0-2
13. USA RxF_ 0-2

B4[edit]

Bracket B4
1. USA Ginger 4-0
2. USA JRad 4-1
2. USA Arakune 3-1
4. USA 2KrunkVillain 4-2
5. USA Slipnslide 3-2
5. USA Father 2-2
7. USA Lover 2-2
7. USA BlueJim 2-2
9. USA Big Time Rush 1-2
9. USA Sunrise 1-2
9. USA What. 1-2
9. USA Jabroni 1-2
13. USA Jacket 0-2
13. USA Subtle T 0-2
13. USA Gompp 0-2
13. AnCo 0-2

Wave C[edit]

C1[edit]

Bracket C1
1. USA Hax 3-0
2. USA Mewwy 5-1
2. USA Electric Flux 3-1
4. USA DP's Mario 4-2
5. USA CaptainCurry 2-2
5. USA Dr. Payne 2-2
7. USA Shuffla 2-2
7. Dandy 2-2
9. USA Ohantheman 1-2
9. USA Mage 1-2
9. USA Norcroc 1-2
9. USA Han 0-2
13. USA Pine 0-2
13. USA CreeperMcStalk 0-2
13. USA Papero 0-2

C2[edit]

Bracket C2
1. USA dizzkidboogie 4-0
2. USA TheSWOOPER 4-1
2. USA XIF 3-1
4. USA Logan 4-2
5. USA SDeems 3-2
5. USA Dezno 2-2
7. USA TBAG 2-2
7. USA Irminger 2-2
9. USA Landry 1-2
9. USA ZRider 1-2
9. USA Masamune 1-2
9. USA 7DSins 1-2
13. USA Dgools 0-2
13. USA Yardbird 0-2
13. USA Mushu 0-2
13. USA Blue 0-2

C3[edit]

Bracket C3
1. USA Zealous5000 4-0
2. USA BonkCushy 4-1
2. USA KPAN 3-1
4. USA Saef 3-2
5. USA FullMetal 3-2
5. USA Ms. Jade 3-2
7. USA Dog 2-2
7. USA Kevo 2-2
9. USA Unoriginal 1-2
9. USA Stitchface 1-2
9. USA .exe 1-2
9. USA Pervy-Sage 1-2
13. USA J-Roc 0-2
13. USA Uber Duck 0-2
13. USA BroChill 0-2
13. USA datkoops 0-2

C4[edit]

Bracket C4
1. USA Tubesssbm 4-0
2. USA Stango 4-1
2. USA Davemon 3-1
4. USA Flamin Roy 3-2
5. USA Animal Companion 3-2
5. USA Kyza 3-2
7. USA mouse shampoo 2-2
7. USA Choi 2-2
9. USA ATG 1-2
9. USA Only At Risk 1-2
9. USA TomBoComBo 1-2
9. USA Don 1-2
13. USA Pyro 0-2
13. USA rubber tubing 0-2
13. USA larka 0-2
13. USA Sand Bird 0-2

Wave D[edit]

D1[edit]

Bracket D1
1. USA A Rookie 4-0
2. USA Fabio 5-1
2. USA Cal 3-1
4. USA YOld 4-2
5. USA GAwes 2-2
5. USA Arty 2-2
7. USA RobinHood 2-2
7. USA Kimchi 2-2
9. Georgia Timepilotchkn 1-2
9. USA Smokin' Penelope 1-2
9. USA Nanaba 1-2
9. USA Mediocre 1-2
13. USA Stunt Daddy 0-2
13. USA Fatlard 0-2
13. USA lowqualityjpeg 0-2
13. Azion 0-2

D2[edit]

Bracket D2
1. USA Darktooth 4-0
2. USA HT 4-1
2. USA Pengie 3-1
4. USA DINGO SCUM 3-2
5. USA Grab 3-2
5. USA OP 3-2
7. USA Winkledink 2-2
7. USA bearsfan092 2-2
9. USA signify 2-2
9. USA z1mb0bw4y 1-2
9. USA Hennessy 1-2
9. USA Caesar 1-2
13. USA RipTidess 1-2
13. USA Roshi 0-2
13. USA PPXD 0-2
13. USA LuckyCharms 0-2
17. Atlantic Falcon 0-2

D3[edit]

Bracket D3
1. USA Sharkz 4-0
2. USA Bravo 4-1
2. USA Drephen 3-1
4. USA Suezo 4-2
5. USA Soap 3-2
5. USA Kaike 2-2
7. USA Dusk 2-2
7. USA Skroat 2-2
9. USA Tieske 1-2
9. USA Ninja Loper 1-2
9. USA Schwifty 1-2
9. USA griffindork 1-2
13. USA Arbeder 0-2
13. USA Zeke 0-2
13. USA Zoid 0-2
13. USA Sushi 0-2

D4[edit]

Bracket D4
1. USA Yort 4-0
2. USA baka4moe 4-1
2. USA Noghrilla 3-1
4. USA DairDeviL 3-2
5. USA dashdancedan 3-2
5. USA Gilgadu 3-2
7. USA Rob$ 2-2
7. USA Tyrian 2-2
9. USA Sace 1-2
9. USA hardberry 1-2
9. USA Sneazi 1-2
9. USA Forbidden 1-2
13. USA Jiffy Mixx 0-2
13. USA Omega 0-2
13. USA ChuChuTrain 0-2
13. USA StarDiamond 0-2