Super Smash Con 2017: Melee Doubles Pools

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki
< Super Smash Con‎ | 2017‎ | Melee

Bracket Pools[edit]

Wave A[edit]

A101[edit]

Bracket A101
1. USA Hungrybox
USA Crunch
3-0
2. USA Gallo
USA Switch
4-1
2. USA Aglet
USA Junebug
2-1
4. USA G-Rabbit
USA Dabs?
4-2
5. USA Arcadia
USA Nurok
3-2
5. USA Safe
USA Zela
2-2
7. USA Quest
USA kingkiller
2-2
7. USA Dialga
USA Waddledude
2-2
9. USA TheLegend27
USA Shockword
1-2
9. USA Young
USA Mandalore
1-2
9. USA Digital
USA Snax
0-2
9. USA Swing
USA roma
0-2
13. USA Señor Junior
USA Gmarxist
0-2
13. USA HotSauce
USA EeyorE
0-2

A103[edit]

Bracket A103
1. USA Wenbobular
USA hat
3-0
2. USA MoG
USA JBash
4-1
2. USA Bananas
USA Dakpo
3-1
4. USA SnooSnoo
USA Kitcatski
4-2
5. USA Legend
USA Truck Boat Truck
3-2
5. USA Bun
USA DeeDaa
2-2
7. USA ETMIV
USA Weis
2-2
7. USA Jackzilla
USA Jakespeare
2-2
9. USA Afroanater
USA 4est
1-2
9. USA Shiro
USA Chair
0-2
9. USA Corgi
USA Umbreon
0-2
9. USA Wizzrobe
USA Prince Abu
0-2
13. USA LittleboyLarry
USA Allen
0-2
13. USA Sarth
USA Zomsoth
0-2

A105[edit]

Bracket A105
1. USA SmashBob SquarePants
USA Drephen
4-0
2. USA Dash
USA HiFi
4-1
2. USA Blue Lantern
USA Kit
3-1
4. USA NickySea
USA hiddenMI$T
4-2
5. USA Fats
USA B Rod
3-2
5. USA Decent
USA Hope
2-2
7. USA Joey-Laces
USA KBag
2-2
7. USA Hutch
USA Mr.Worldwide
2-2
9. USA Tagless
USA Shuckle
1-2
9. USA Ranger
USA Emon
1-2
9. USA Sluggo
Kutskoo
0-2
9. USA Mango
Sweden Leffen
0-2
13. USA Harpo
USA Holo
0-2
13. USA Aquwas
USA BLINGAS
0-2
13. USA zgt
USA DoublePoof
0-2

A107[edit]

Bracket A107
1. USA MilkMan
USA Cyrain
3-0
2. USA Boyd
USA Holiday
4-1
2. USA 2saint
USA iBDW
3-1
4. USA Fizz
USA Phazon
4-2
5. USA LimeLord
USA Garbage Chic
3-2
5. USA yungbambi
USA Kokiri Soldier
2-2
7. USA Blind
USA blue53
2-2
7. USA Sunshine
USA Cag
2-2
9. USA Expo
USA Smeedot
1-2
9. USA Mr_Dr_Higgins
USA Something
1-2
9. USA hyi_
USA OKAY
1-2
9. USA PaJhomas
USA Eclipse
0-2
13. USA AV Ultima
USA bonnup
0-2
13. USA CStick
USA BZimm
0-2
13. USA Lykeios
tribe
0-2

A109[edit]

Bracket A109
1. USA mayb
USA Atomsk
3-0
2. USA TehPinkEmoBunni
USA dansofree
4-1
2. USA Druggedfox
USA dizzkidboogie
2-1
4. USA BootEKing
USA Milo
3-2
5. USA KOS
USA Ken
3-2
5. USA Vino
USA Jank
3-2
7. USA Kevbot_
USA PDaddy
2-2
7. USA L4ME
USA love
1-2
9. USA Orji
USA Mister Dewingus
1-2
9. USA DIO
USA MAK
1-2
9. USA EGG
USA Hella Cats
1-2
9. USA Absolome
USA spooky
0-2
13. USA Mystic Cat
USA Mike Mike
0-2
13. USA kevOCB
USA 2% LegenDairy
0-2

A111[edit]

Bracket A111
1. USA Plup
USA Mew2King
3-0
2. USA Wassabi
USA Thx
4-1
2. USA MOM!
USA Juicebox
3-1
4. USA Supadice2
USA TootMoses
3-2
5. USA Waggle
USA Nayeem
3-2
5. USA word
USA Monsoon
3-2
7. USA OGG
USA Stoned Toddler
2-2
7. USA UltimaScout
USA MeowAsia
2-2
9. USA Breeze
USA CornCobKing
1-2
9. USA Hoosteenie
konatig
1-2
9. USA Frisbeeguy
Bean
1-2
9. USA Donny Burger
USA inki
0-2
13. USA Spaghetitony
USA Urchin
0-2
13. USA Gabe
USA The Sag Man
0-2
13. USA realalexhahn
USA Radjazz
0-2

A113[edit]

Bracket A113
1. USA Chillindude
USA ChuDat
3-0
2. USA 42nd
USA 47
3-1
2. USA emoDinosaur
USA Peanutphobia
3-1
4. USA SpoodBeest
USA Nagy
3-2
5. USA Sneak
USA Jwilli
3-2
5. USA Owl
USA Pusheen Queen
3-2
7. USA CakeAssault
USA Penguin
2-2
7. USA FreeziePops
USA Tickle
2-2
9. USA GoHahn
USA Yoda
1-2
9. USA Reverend
USA Sick_Bastard
1-2
9. USA ZBomber
USA Mello
0-2
9. USA JBOP!
USA Meatball
0-2
13. USA El Niño
USA PaleRider
0-2
13. USA Steak
USA Beretta
0-2

A115[edit]

Bracket A115
1. USA Darktooth
USA Codi
3-0
2. USA DairDeviL
USA Den
4-1
2. USA Swedish Delight
USA MikeHaze
2-1
4. USA KeyChain
USA Dirt
3-2
5. USA Anime
USA Archive
3-2
5. USA Mees
USA Stove
3-2
7. USA SpamGeorgio
USA woofpack
2-2
7. USA Ender
USA WolfyGirl
1-2
9. USA Fazz
USA New
1-2
9. Canada Egg?
Lucky_Hamburger
1-2
9. USA Lemon Water
USA AP
1-2
9. USA Iceberg
USA Gary Seinfeld
0-2
13. USA 2frikinbeast
USA Ividboy
0-2
13. USA Firmly Grasp Me
USA SQUAWK
0-2

Wave F[edit]

F101[edit]

Bracket F101
1. USA SFAT
USA PewPewU
3-0
2. USA TheSWOOPER
USA Zealous5000
4-1
2. USA Krunkled
USA Jimmies
3-1
4. USA Village Mascot
USA Rizner
4-2
5. USA Puddle
USA Vdub
3-2
5. USA Darth Ziggler
USA Xorn
2-2
7. USA Ulsi
USA MajorLeagueOddish
2-2
7. USA Fro?
USA FearTurkey
2-2
9. USA Drag
USA Navy
1-2
9. USA Rookt
USA Spot
1-2
9. USA SAUCE
USA Master
1-2
9. USA SpeedFoam
USA Mux
0-2
13. USA toasty
USA Ether
0-2
13. Israel Miko
USA Hea7
0-2
13. USA Old McJonald
USA NATE
0-2

F103[edit]

Bracket F103
1. USA DJ Nintendo
USA 4%
3-0
2. USA Vincessant
USA ADVANCED
4-1
2. USA Zain
USA SypherPhoenix
3-1
4. USA Yinja
USA Rhyme
3-2
5. USA elephant
USA nino
3-2
5. USA Ricky
USA Dorman
3-2
7. USA YOld
USA Jukes
2-2
7. USA Oak
USA Remark
2-2
9. USA BlinkRider
USA Sinon
1-2
9. USA BreaK
USA 0range
1-2
9. USA Straydoggywog
USA Hop
1-2
9. USA VIPEREYEZD
USA Spear
0-2
13. USA Squil
USA Trapsloth
0-2
13. USA Slow Motion
USA Qleyen
0-2
13. USA Malt
USA HeteroBladZe
0-2

F105[edit]

Bracket F105
1. USA Rishi
USA lloD
3-0
2. USA Kaeon
USA Skipper
4-1
2. USA KPAN
USA Rik
3-1
4. USA Tylenol P-M
USA CMac
3-2
5. USA MovingTarget
USA Genghis Connor
3-2
5. USA Full Mast
USA Stank LEAN
3-2
7. USA Mr. Cool Guy
USA CoolDragon^4
2-2
7. USA Leaf
USA NO$$
2-2
9. USA Ott
USA Brey
1-2
9. USA Peach Dream
USA BOOST!
1-2
9. USA Yamin4
USA TopTierRamen
1-2
9. USA 4N8
USA Samu
0-2
13. USA TerminalAnomaly
USA Normality
0-2
13. USA Patterns
USA Skittlez
0-2
13. USA Tod
USA G
0-2

F107[edit]

Bracket F107
1. USA Axe
USA Westballz
3-0
2. USA Papa
USA Milhous
4-1
2. USA Patches
USA Jmook
3-1
4. USA Sharkz
USA Gato
3-2
5. USA Melon
USA Enemy
3-2
5. USA Lax
USA SuperGinger
3-2
7. USA Kevin
USA Cava
2-2
7. USA maxi
USA donutgames43
2-2
9. USA Daga
USA Abszol
1-2
9. USA Adept
USA Baloo
1-2
9. USA Zebra
USA COMB
1-2
9. USA MajorLeagueTurtle
USA uno
0-2
13. USA JSTAR
USA Ghost
0-2
13. USA yowaffle
USA JuggaKnott
0-2
13. USA Jex
USA SoDa
0-2

F109[edit]

Bracket F109
1. USA HT
USA XIF
4-0
2. USA vortex
USA Slade
4-1
2. USA Reno
USA Redd
2-1
4. USA S-Man
USA Rhan
3-2
5. USA ShakeDrizzle
USA Ogdog
3-2
5. USA Kale$
USA Saron
3-2
7. USA Squeg
USA Kezzup
2-2
7. USA Bananas
USA Nik
2-2
9. USA Alpha
USA Thunda
1-2
9. USA BP
GL
1-2
9. USA Cartoffel
Aleph
1-2
9. USA Selwonk
USA Fies
0-2
13. USA Hyrax
USA Joenut
0-2
13. USA bottomfragger
USA Gametendo
0-2
13. USA Sillie Willie
USA Vintage
0-2

F111[edit]

Bracket F111
1. USA MacD
Canada KirbyKaze
3-0
2. USA Subtle
USA nerd
4-1
2. USA Kevorkian
USA Domke
3-1
4. USA CTL
USA BigWenz
3-2
5. USA Nineball
USA Puncayshun
3-2
5. USA TheRealJDawgz
USA sambuddy5
3-2
7. USA Macaroni
USA Tor
2-2
7. USA uleksite
USA PHrez
2-2
9. USA szapat
USA HopScotch
1-2
9. USA Jisu
USA vidjogamer
1-2
9. USA Toadsworth
hundo P
1-2
9. USA Gluu
USA Lampyshade
0-2
13. USA tohBo
USA John
0-2
13. USA Twunt
USA Kobra
0-2
13. USA P-Watts
USA DMX
0-2

F113[edit]

Bracket F113
1. USA Crush
USA Colbol
3-0
2. USA Spy
USA Sirmeris
4-1
2. USA FendrickLamar
USA HomeMadeWaffles
3-1
4. USA Rooster
USA Mucho
4-2
5. USA Umbra
USA Mr. Manager
3-2
5. USA DarkGenex
USA Steak
2-2
7. USA Ryko
USA McNuggets
2-2
7. USA Colgate
USA Deer
2-2
9. USA Oleyy
USA SpecialK
1-2
9. USA Raikou
USA Summate
1-2
9. USA Krodomon
USA BurdBlu
1-2
9. USA Midgetto
USA Stark
0-2
13. USA Lawin
USA Skit
0-2
13. USA Dry Bonez
USA Wrdstang
0-2
13. USA Big Daddy Kane
USA Wind
0-2

F115[edit]

Bracket F115
1. USA Bones
USA Ginger
4-0
2. USA Vist
USA Scoopy Mane
4-1
2. USA $mike
USA Mafia
2-1
4. USA Lana Del Krey
USA Bubbaking
3-2
5. USA Wonov
USA Weo Weo Jax
3-2
5. USA Hud
USA Mamu
3-2
7. USA Créme de le Méme
USA Sheer Marth Attack
2-2
7. USA chopNasty
USA Boot
2-2
9. USA Biggle
USA Pleb
1-2
9. USA EMB
USA mdkp
1-2
9. USA 2Bulky
USA Fabreeze
1-2
9. USA Boga
USA Cock
0-2
13. USA Yung Duccboii
USA Pulver
0-2
13. USA Zerkon
USA bearman
0-2
13. USA Gmpr
USA Susslord
0-2