Pat's House 3: Doubles Pools

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki

Wave A[edit]

A1[edit]

Bracket A1
1. USA SFAT
USA PewPewU
3-0
2. USA MegaXmas
USA ARMY
3-1
2. USA KPAN
USA Azusa
2-1
4. Canada Mini Joel
Canada Krizski
2-2
5. USA Chango
USA Calvin
2-2
5. USA Lob
USA Shadow
1-2
7. USA Eustace
stockbroker
1-2
7. USA Friend
USA BirdPerson
0-2
9. USA Dank Wolf Shirts
USA City Escape
0-2

A2[edit]

Bracket A2
1. USA Westballz
USA Syrox
3-0
2. Mexico Hiro of Time
Mexico Far!
3-1
2. USA Wavebringer
USA Ralph
2-1
4. USA Dr. Light
USA Guluheend
2-2
5. USA Blaze
USA BDR
2-2
5. USA Menace
USA Phalanx
2-2
7. USA link2213
USA sad dad
0-2
7. USA Pecos Gus
USA Blizard
0-2
9. USA OOPP
USA Kevster
0-2

Wave B[edit]

B1[edit]

Bracket B1
1. USA Reno
USA Lucky
3-0
2. USA Lego
USA Jawanga
3-1
2. USA Babaganoush
USA El Fuego
2-1
4. USA Vinodh
USA eBay
2-2
5. USA Pikazoo
USA Tarkus
2-2
5. USA neighbor
USA Tristan's Rule
1-2
7. USA OminousOtter
USA itsjolly
1-2
7. USA leahboo
USA Churros
0-2
9. USA Legend of Lando
USA Tangie
0-2

B2[edit]

Bracket B2
1. USA Bladewise
USA Darkatma
3-0
2. USA PeachIcedT
USA Kyza
3-1
2. USA Zain
USA Prince Abu
2-1
4. USA Mithos
USA hugsfan69fan69
2-2
5. USA Skidmark
USA Kuya Kris
1-2
5. USA Strain
USA Andymosity
1-2
7. USA Cloud_Chsr
USA Clout FLAMES
1-2
7. USA Sheff
USA Shirt
1-2
9. USA Ted
USA Dayge
0-2

Wave C[edit]

C1[edit]

Bracket C1
1. USA Rocky
USA Spark
3-0
2. USA ycz6
Norway Zorc
3-1
2. USA Captain Faceroll
USA PsychoMidget
2-1
4. USA F12
USA Rad
2-2
5. USA Fractal
USA BasedFox
1-2
5. USA Sway
USA Jr
1-2
7. USA GS | frosty
USA GS | Foxnard
0-2
7. USA Milk
USA kenny42o
0-2

C2[edit]

Bracket C2
1. USA lloD
USA Rishi
3-0
2. USA EastCoastJeff
USA mixx
3-1
2. USA Zeo
USA Kalamazhu
2-1
4. USA Rockleeland
USA Cakes
2-2
5. USA Arcadia
USA The Trashman
2-2
5. USA null
USA Casper
1-2
7. USA JohnnyRavioli
USA Beely
1-2
7. USA @Ashkon_
USA Dang
0-2
9. USA Maxiwilliam Pegasus
USA FroFrosty
0-2

Wave D[edit]

D1[edit]

Bracket D1
1. USA dizzkidboogie
USA Druggedfox
3-0
2. USA OkamiBW
USA Blue
3-1
2. USA Dai
USA Ka-Master
2-1
4. USA Melyia
USA Kurv
2-2
5. USA the1eric
USA Bijanaise
1-2
5. USA Kramer
USA Gooms
1-2
7. USA Oats
USA Hall
1-2
7. USA Tayzer
USA DiscoStew
1-2
9. USA K-Rad
USA S.P.I.L.L.
0-2

D2[edit]

Bracket D2
1. USA KJH
USA Crush
3-0
2. Mexico Eddy Mexico
Mexico Bimbo
3-1
2. USA NUT
USA Vavez
2-1
4. USA Tonkatsu
USA Destroyah
2-2
5. USA Kage
USA Schmoofy
1-2
5. USA Liang
USA Alex Metapod
1-2
7. USA phrang
USA Not an HBox Fan But
0-2
7. USA compa
USA jett
0-2