Frame Perfect Series 2: Melee Singles Pools

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Wave A[edit]

Bracket A1
1. USA Mew2King 3-0
1. USA Envy 3-0
3. USA King Momo 3-1
3. USA Aly 3-1
5. USA KT 3-2
5. USA Animal Control 3-2
7. USA Jayfro 2-2
7. USA picofarad 2-2
9. USA Afmbot 2-2
9. USA Burnt 2-2
9. USA Ben Z. 1-2
9. USA Golly 1-2
13. USA Soup 0-2
13. USA Light 0-2
13. USA Sn41ls 0-2
13. USA Broasty 0-2
17. USA Arbeder128 0-2

Bracket A2
1. USA Kels 3-0
1. USA Shroomed 3-0
3. USA Voo 4-1
3. USA C15 4-1
5. Japan bitou 2-2
5. USA Oaty 2-2
7. USA DarkGenex 2-2
7. USA Sigh 2-2
9. USA Yardo 2-2
9. USA Richard 2-2
9. USA Steezy 1-2
9. USA ParadoxChris 1-2
13. USA Hitomi 0-2
13. USA JBO 0-2
13. Blind89 0-2
13. USA Howdy 0-2
17. USA Bratt 0-2

Wave B[edit]

Bracket B1
1. USA Hungrybox 3-0
1. USA A Rookie 3-0
3. USA SR-Cue 4-1
3. USA Porkchops 3-1
5. USA Ridz 3-2
5. USA Fabio 2-2
7. USA Big T 2-2
7. USA Puppy 2-2
9. USA Moombahton 2-2
9. USA Tracer 2-2
9. USA Judas 1-2
9. USA Snormax 1-2
13. USA FLIMWAD 0-2
13. USA Sizzler 0-2
13. USA Danielpm1 0-2
13. USA corvus 0-2
17. USA Clifford 0-2

Bracket B2
1. USA Flipsy 3-0
1. USA Gravy 3-0
3. USA Keenan 4-1
3. USA MrLz 3-1
5. USA DINGO 3-2
5. USA StoneRocks 2-2
7. USA Kephen Curry 2-2
7. USA 1chunk 2-2
9. Dominican Republic Platano Power 2-2
9. USA Trance 1-2
9. USA Soup25 1-2
9. USA fakebrunomarz 1-2
13. USA Next 1-2
13. USA Pallando 0-2
13. USA BigRick 0-2
13. Sweden Armada 0-2
17. USA Minitimmy 0-2

Wave C[edit]

Bracket C1
1. USA Mang0 3-0
1. USA Drunksloth 3-0
3. Japan nagaimo 4-1
3. USA Mr Good Luck 4-1
5. USA Tempo 2-2
5. USA Lad 2-2
7. USA Swift 2-2
7. USA WuffLez 2-2
9. USA JoshDoesHisWash 2-2
9. USA Kairos 1-2
9. Dominican Republic Slay 1-2
9. USA werewolfwill 1-2
13. USA Guppy 1-2
13. USA Steele 0-2
13. USA Good Handwriting 0-2
13. USA GDP 0-2
17. USA BladeParade 0-2

Bracket C2
1. USA Colbol 3-0
1. USA Lucky 3-0
3. USA JRad 3-1
3. USA prof 3-1
5. USA Wreck 3-2
5. USA BiggPappa 3-2
7. USA Goose 2-2
7. USA SilenceGhost 2-2
9. USA PBCF 1-2
9. USA Elfonzio 1-2
9. USA RepsGuy 1-2
9. USA Orion 1-2
13. USA Snailure 0-2
13. USA sl33pyshark 0-2
13. USA MXIIA 0-2
13. USA Herc 0-2

Wave D[edit]

Bracket D1
1. USA S2J 3-0
1. USA The Moon 3-0
3. USA Sinbad 3-1
3. USA Shamunt 3-1
5. USA Cc742 4-2
5. USA Pleb 3-2
7. USA Failsafe 2-2
7. USA CaramelCenter 2-2
9. USA Remember Nam 2-2
9. USA Morbellix 1-2
9. USA Buzz 1-2
9. USA Fitz 1-2
13. USA Dmillz 0-2
13. USA 14reviewer 0-2
13. USA Squidoo 0-2
13. USA John Ward 0-2
17. USA Ragnarock 0-2

Bracket D2
1. USA Hungry Pigeon 3-0
1. USA Derdian 3-0
3. USA Ober 3-1
3. USA Gahtzu 3-1
5. Japan Sahara 3-2
5. USA GreenDragonMaster 3-2
7. USA socks 2-2
7. USA Lysozy 2-2
9. USA DennysGrandSlamBreakfast 1-2
9. USA Schmang 1-2
9. USA J$727 1-2
9. USA LtLAW 1-2
13. USA Finn 0-2
13. USA jigglynutz 0-2
13. USA Hoot 0-2
13. USA Wizzrobe 0-2