Flatiron 2: Singles Pools

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki

Wave A[edit]

Bracket A1
2. USA patcake 3-0
3. USA Law 4-1
3. USA Tyle 3-1
4. USA Shadon 4-2
5. USA Atheo 3-2
5. USA Medz 1-2
7. USA Ivan 2-2
7. USA Tames 2-2
9. USA Koi 1-2
9. USA Biobeat 1-2
9. USA Tyzi 0-2
9. USA Crayonbox 0-2
13. USA iago 0-2
13. USA Joemama 0-2

Bracket A2
2. USA Hax 3-0
3. USA Erik Reeds 4-1
3. USA Vinodh 2-1
4. USA CoolJamz 3-2
5. India Swami 3-2
5. Kaos 3-2
7. Kuwait GotHoesInAreaCodes 2-2
7. USA Blackwayv 2-2
9. USA Rusty 1-2
9. USA Paopu 1-2
9. USA Ace 0-2
9. USA Gilgamesh BalaKrishna 0-2
13. USA StarZy 0-2
13. Charleswsen@gmail.com 0-2

Bracket A3
2. USA HolyNugz 4-0
3. USA Lovage 3-1
3. USA OddishGuy 3-1
4. USA Tips 4-2
5. USA V$ 3-2
5. USA Lunchmeat13 2-2
7. USA Techless 2-2
7. USA Jiho 2-2
9. USA Amab 1-2
9. USA RICK 1-2
9. USA Alvinator 1-2
9. USA Papapaint 0-2
13. USA DR-WUMBO 0-2
13. USA Zunguri 0-2
13. USA Emnio 0-2

Bracket A4
2. USA MikeHaze 3-0
3. USA OC Zack 4-1
3. USA Fortefreak 3-1
4. USA Ringler 3-2
5. USA Nyf 3-2
5. USA Silkylaroux 3-2
7. USA StevenJobs 2-2
7. USA Wheels 2-2
9. USA Casey 1-2
9. USA GetCrabby 1-2
9. USA Pony 1-2
9. USA Kaiser 0-2
13. USA PepperJack 0-2
13. USA Little Bear 0-2
13. RizzleMcDizzle 0-2

Bracket A5
2. USA Alex19 3-0
3. USA Fishbait 4-1
3. USA Slip-N-Slide 2-1
4. USA Okay 3-2
5. USA SSJ3 3-2
5. Mumble 3-2
7. USA Loco 2-2
7. HenryBox 2-2
9. USA 18 & Abused 1-2
9. USA Rail 1-2
9. USA Legend of Lando 0-2
9. USA kellan 0-2
13. USA Syrinkz 0-2
13. USA LL18 0-2

Bracket A6
2. USA R2DLiu 3-0
3. USA DSJ 4-1
3. USA Chip 2-1
4. USA Grey 3-2
5. USA TaiGear 3-2
5. USA turtle 3-2
7. USA RePlay 2-2
7. USA Sir+ 2-2
9. USA Munchies 1-2
9. USA uvsvdu 1-2
9. USA OPT 0-2
9. USA TM13 0-2
13. USA Dirty 0-2
13. USA TrippyHippy 0-2

Bracket A7
2. USA Gahtzu 3-0
3. USA Fish 4-1
3. USA Scallop 2-1
4. USA Indie 3-2
5. USA Cheeba 3-2
5. USA TRRRR 3-2
7. USA You 2-2
7. USA SpecialK 2-2
9. USA Gumbygum 1-2
9. USA Sketch 1-2
9. USA Molton 0-2
9. USA stybba 0-2
13. USA sludge- 0-2
13. USA BigBad 0-2

Bracket A8
2. USA Rustin 3-0
3. USA Shifty 5-1
3. Russia Eikelmann 2-1
4. USA Rebel 3-2
5. USA Detta 3-2
5. USA Third Strongest 2-2
7. USA Oleyy 2-2
7. USA Kermit 2-2
9. USA Wasp 1-2
9. USA Fabled 1-2
9. Spain Wall Of SPain 0-2
9. USA BxSouljah 0-2
13. USA Decepticawn 0-2
13. Pedro Remirez 0-2

Wave B[edit]

Bracket B1
2. USA Lucky 3-0
3. USA smeesh 4-1
3. USA FH Food Product 3-1
4. USA KittyMW 3-2
5. USA FERF 3-2
5. USA Phazon 3-2
7. USA kooje 2-2
7. USA Aki 1-2
9. USA deal_4_real 1-2
9. sad2j 1-2
9. USA Waldo 1-2
9. USA Hwyl 1-2
13. USA Thrasher 0-2
13. USA Bobita 0-2
13. The Green Bastard 0-2

Bracket B2
2. USA Bladewise 3-0
3. USA krzy8 4-1
3. USA Doodler 3-1
4. USA Gem 3-2
5. USA Nosebleed 3-2
5. USA Taco 3-2
7. USA Low 2-2
7. USA Creatine 2-2
9. USA Canary 1-2
9. USA yourwifeandkids 1-2
9. USA RedPlazma 1-2
9. USA 30CentNoodles 0-2
13. USA Kevinklatman 0-2
13. USA TheAce 0-2
13. USA henghost 0-2

Bracket B3
2. USA Syrox 3-0
3. USA Lil Isai 3-1
3. USA WizP 3-1
4. USA Roshi 3-2
5. USA Cheif Keif 3-2
5. USA Coolper 3-2
7. USA Pocket Sandwich 2-2
7. USA Bungalus 2-2
9. USA A Good Christian 1-2
9. USA destinybond 1-2
9. USA Stinky Peach 0-2
9. USA Player 2 0-2
13. USA L2K 0-2
13. USA polear 0-2

Bracket B4
2. USA Swedish Delight 3-0
3. USA Kurt McGurt 4-1
3. USA Underscores 3-1
4. USA Goomy 3-2
5. USA Bread 3-2
5. USA Critius 2-2
7. USA Voiles 2-2
7. USA deadPhoenix 2-2
9. USA Theek 1-2
9. USA Wutup 1-2
9. USA Saint Lean 0-2
9. USA N.Fang 0-2
13. USA Dijon Mustard 0-2
13. USA TechSavvy 0-2

Bracket B5
2. USA HugS 3-0
3. USA swid 4-1
3. USA DavidCue 3-1
4. USA Logos 3-2
5. USA Slime 3-2
5. USA Seal 3-2
7. USA Nice Orbit 2-2
7. USA Cammy J 2-2
9. USA SeaSquirrel 1-2
9. USA Double A Battery 1-2
9. USA #1 Ghost Dad 1-2
9. USA Appel 0-2
13. USA Geo 0-2
13. USA Aisu 0-2
13. begl 0-2

Bracket B6
2. USA Crush 3-0
3. USA Epic Murloc 4-1
3. USA Iifter 2-1
4. USA IGIS 3-2
5. USA Bon 3-2
5. USA Calvin 3-2
7. USA clad 2-2
7. Puerto Rico Neo! 2-2
9. USA Mr.Co 1-2
9. USA Jabe 1-2
9. USA Jukebox 0-2
9. USA Rave 0-2
13. USA Blond Jesus 0-2
13. USA DJPJ 0-2

Bracket B7
2. USA Chillindude 3-0
3. USA J666 5-1
3. USA Toxic 3-1
4. Dominican Republic DR | Sammo 3-2
5. USA MaJiK 3-2
5. USA Zealot 2-2
7. USA Fizz 2-2
7. USA Aku 2-2
9. USA PauleyB 1-2
9. USA Monkmonk 1-2
9. USA PapaNoJohns 1-2
9. USA FishHatGuy 0-2
13. USA Nightsong 0-2
13. USA Rota 0-2
13. USA Yuzu 0-2

Bracket B8
2. USA FatGoku 3-0
3. USA Keyo 3-1
3. USA FendrickLamar 3-1
4. USA Rhys 3-2
5. USA Jmac 3-2
5. USA Rrob 3-2
7. USA Squawk 2-2
7. USA Storm 2-2
9. USA Zatty 1-2
9. USA Arab 1-2
9. USA keysersoze 0-2
9. USA WheatThin 0-2
13. Goon 0-2
13. USA Powder 0-2