EVO 2017: Melee Round 2 Pools

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki
< EVO‎ | 2017‎ | Melee

Wave H[edit]

H100[edit]

Bracket H100
1. Sweden Armada 3-0
2. Japan aMSa 3-1
2. USA MacD 2-1
4. USA DJ Nintendo 2-2
5. USA Taj 3-1
5. USA Zeo 2-2
7. USA NY Joey 2-1
7. Germany DaLung 2-1
9. USA Jawanga 1-1
9. USA Bob$ 0-2
9. USA Imyt 0-2
9. USA OMGage 0-2
13. USA Gibbles 0-1
13. USA MYL 0-1
13. USA DCscribz 0-1
13. USA pog0 0-1

H101[edit]

Bracket H101
1. USA Mango 3-0
2. USA DaShizWiz 3-1
2. USA Nintendude 2-1
4. USA Gahtzu 3-2
5. USA Reno 2-2
5. USA Tafokints 1-2
7. Japan kkp 2-1
7. USA Crunch 1-2
9. USA Vincessant 1-1
9. USA KoreanPanda 1-1
9. USA Combofest 1-1
9. USA Shamunt 0-2
13. USA adPEXtwinDoNG 0-1
13. USA Yung Traplord 0-1
13. USA Scallop 0-1
13. USA Lamb 0-1

H102[edit]

Bracket H102
1. USA Mew2King 3-0
2. USA Ka-Master 3-1
2. USA Bladewise 2-1
4. USA Syrox 2-2
5. USA null 3-1
5. USA Fluid 2-2
7. USA Edge 2-1
7. USA Widlar 1-2
9. USA ForteFreak 1-1
9. USA Nigo 1-1
9. USA Just Ryan 0-2
9. USA G$ 0-2
13. USA The mole 0-1
13. USA Echo 0-1
13. USA Tips 0-1
13. USA HiFox 0-1

H103[edit]

Bracket H103
1. Sweden Leffen 3-0
2. USA ARMY 3-1
2. Canada Ryan Ford 2-1
4. USA Kalamazhu 3-2
5. USA Juicebox 3-1
5. USA Chris Best 1-2
7. USA Papa 1-2
7. Japan Gucci 1-2
9. USA Torsional Strain 1-1
9. USA OXY | hdBryan 1-1
9. Japan MOSH 1-1
9. USA gaR 0-2
13. USA trahh 0-1
13. USA rezo 0-1
13. USA Mob 0-1
13. USA Evan 0-1

H104[edit]

Bracket H104
1. USA Plup 3-0
2. USA lloD 4-1
2. USA AbsentPage 2-1
4. USA KJH 2-2
5. USA Darktooth 2-2
5. USA Squid 1-2
7. USA Kony 2-1
7. USA Zealous5000 1-2
9. USA Vinodh 1-1
9. USA Lovage 1-1
9. USA Violence 1-1
9. USA A-Dar/Ja'Crispy 0-2
13. USA BigWenz 0-1
13. USA Chi 0-1
13. Mexico WokeR 0-1
13. USA iluvcrispix 0-1

H105[edit]

Bracket H105
1. USA Wizzrobe 3-0
2. USA Rishi 3-1
2. USA The Moon 2-1
4. USA Drephen 2-2
5. USA Umarth 3-1
5. USA OkamiBW 2-2
7. USA Devastation 2-1
7. USA ChefQ 2-1
9. USA Blandeezy 1-1
9. USA Phil 0-2
9. USA Glitch 0-2
9. USA Sago 0-2
13. USA Bacon 0-1
13. USA YAMS 0-1
13. USA Snows 0-1
13. USA SK 0-1

H106[edit]

Bracket H106
1. USA SFAT 3-0
2. USA Crush 3-1
2. USA Fiction 2-1
4. USA EastCoastJeff 3-2
5. USA Smashdaddy 3-1
5. USA Chillindude 1-2
7. USA Toph 2-1
7. USA FendrickLamar 1-2
9. USA Munch 1-1
9. USA Dayge 1-1
9. USA SwordSaint 0-2
9. USA Tuxedo Mask 0-2
13. USA Chango 0-1
13. USA Zombiecat 0-1
13. USA Tyo 0-1
13. USA Nokes 0-1

H107[edit]

Bracket H107
1. USA Westballz 3-0
2. USA Kels 3-1
2. USA MikeHaze 2-1
4. USA Captain Faceroll 2-2
5. USA ilovebagelz 3-1
5. USA Drunksloth 2-2
7. USA Logos 2-1
7. USA Bird 1-2
9. USA Strain 1-1
9. USA Paper 1-1
9. USA Zbert 0-2
9. USA Alan 0-2
13. Japan Watch 0-1
13. USA a-on 0-1
13. USA MossGarden 0-1
13. USA AmericanDragon DavidChong 0-1

Wave I[edit]

I100[edit]

Bracket I100
1. USA Hungrybox 3-0
2. USA Hax 3-1
2. USA Colbol 2-1
4. Canada Kage 3-2
5. USA PsychoMidget 2-2
5. USA Laudandus 1-2
7. USA Light 2-1
7. USA Juggleguy 1-2
9. USA S2B 1-1
9. USA Lobo 1-1
9. USA Fable 1-1
9. USA Mooninite 0-2
13. USA Memory 0-1
13. USA Char 0-1
13. USA Trolley 0-1
13. USA Merck The Jerk 0-1

I101[edit]

Bracket I101
1. USA ChuDat 3-0
2. USA King Momo 4-1
2. Netherlands Amsah 2-1
4. USA dizzkidboogie 2-2
5. USA Tai 2-2
5. USA Zhu 1-2
7. Australia DonB 2-1
7. USA Chard 1-2
9. USA R.O.M. 1-1
9. USA Enderdxg 1-1
9. USA Rusty 1-1
9. USA Bizzarro Flame 0-2
13. USA 8oz 0-1
13. USA Zhura 0-1
13. USA BDR 0-1
13. USA Roguay 0-1

I102[edit]

Bracket I102
1. USA Axe 3-0
2. USA HomeMadeWaffles 3-1
2. Sweden Android 2-1
4. USA Silent Wolf 2-2
5. USA CDK 2-2
5. USA darkrain 2-2
7. USA Motoko 2-1
7. USA Wieners 1-2
9. USA TheBiggestC 1-1
9. USA SmashBob SquarePants 1-1
9. USA Admiral 1-1
9. USA MoJoe 0-2
13. USA Net1234 0-1
13. USA ThePrime 0-1
13. USA Dz 0-1
13. USA Juna 0-1

I103[edit]

Bracket I103
1. USA Prince Abu 3-0
2. USA HugS 3-1
2. USA Druggedfox 2-1
4. USA Spark 3-2
5. USA John Wick 2-2
5. USA Azusa 1-2
7. USA Maybe 2-1
7. USA SK92 1-2
9. USA Surfero 1-1
9. USA DMW 1-1
9. USA Kyza 1-1
9. Japan s-royal 0-2
13. USA Nosebleed 0-1
13. USA Weston 0-1
13. USA Bryan 0-1
13. USA Deepak 0-1

I104[edit]

Bracket I104
1. USA PewPewU 3-0
2. USA Medz 4-1
2. USA Shroomed 2-1
4. USA Cactuar 2-2
5. USA UUAA 2-2
5. USA Wobbles 1-2
7. USA dansdaman 2-1
7. USA Kokiri Soldier 2-1
9. USA eri 1-1
9. USA F12 1-1
9. USA Wavebringer 0-2
9. USA Peligro 0-2
13. USA Askromas 0-1
13. USA Mogwai 0-1
13. USA 2Gs 0-1
13. USA Sergio 0-1

I105[edit]

Bracket I105
1. USA Swedish Delight 3-0
2. Germany Ice 3-1
2. Venezuela Blea Gelo 2-1
4. USA Ken 2-2
5. USA Woogity Wu 2-2
5. USA Jace 2-2
7. Mexico Fist Mexico 1-2
7. USA envy 1-2
9. USA Scythe 1-1
9. USA Tank 1-1
9. Japan Zer0 1-1
9. USA cFoy 1-1
13. USA Sabu 0-1
13. Canada Krizski 0-1
13. USA Jayson 0-1
13. USA Morpha 0-1

I106[edit]

Bracket I106
1. USA Duck 3-0
2. USA Redd 3-1
2. USA Lucky 2-1
4. USA Darkatma 2-2
5. USA Iceman 3-1
5. USA Nakamaman 2-2
7. Japan Kounotori 1-2
7. USA Vro 1-2
9. USA Cort 1-1
9. Russia Eikelmann 1-1
9. USA Hulka 1-1
9. USA Pit 0-2
13. USA FireflyHI 0-1
13. USA DP's Mario 0-1
13. USA Woosh 0-1
13. USA Videowaffles 0-1

I107[edit]

Bracket I107
1. USA S2J 3-0
2. Mexico Eddy Mexico 3-1
2. Nicaragua n0ne 2-1
4. USA Rustin 2-2
5. USA Alex19 2-2
5. USA ycz6 2-2
7. USA MegaChristmas 2-1
7. Japan K.F 1-2
9. Mexico Far! 1-1
9. Japan Kei 1-1
9. USA turtle 1-1
9. USA Bobby Frizz 0-2
13. USA BonkCushy 0-1
13. USA EdAv 0-1
13. USA Joker 0-1
13. USA Simna ibn Sind 0-1