liquipedia
Smash
Main
Wikis
Sport
Wikis
Alpha
Wikis
Pre Alpha
Wikis
Favorites
0
Dota 2
VALORANT
Counter-Strike
Rocket League
Mobile Legends
League of Legends
Apex Legends
Rainbow Six
Overwatch
StarCraft II
PUBG Mobile
Age of Empires
Smash
Fighting Games
Arena of Valor
PUBG
Warcraft
Brawl Stars
Brood War
Wild Rift
FIFA
Heroes
Hearthstone
Artifact
Commons
Formula 1
Stormgate
NEW
Trackmania
Call of Duty
Free Fire
Fortnite
Pokémon
Teamfight Tactics
Halo
Clash of Clans
Clash Royale
World of Warcraft
Arena FPS
Team Fortress
Tetris
Paladins
Sideswipe
SMITE
NEW
Illuvium
World of Tanks
osu!
CrossFire
Brawlhalla
Sim Racing
Zula
Splatoon
Omega Strikers
Naraka: Bladepoint
Splitgate
Critical Ops
Runeterra
Battalion 1944
Autochess
Magic
Dota Underlords
Squadrons
Battlerite
Trending
Tournaments
Upcoming
Battle of BC 6
Ongoing
Completed
Collision 2024
Bonito Harbor
Cirque du CFL 3
Litvitational 2
Full Bloom 2024
King Con
GENESIS X
Altitude Sickness
Valhalla IV
UltCore 2
KOWLOON #9 With Sumabato
[ edit ]
Contribute
Edit an Article
Create an Article
Help Portal
Notability Guidelines
Feedback Thread
Chat With Us
Main Twitter
Smash Twitter
Page
Talk
Edit
History
Share
Twitter
Facebook
Reddit
Tencent QQ
VK
Weibo
WhatsApp
Other
Tools
General
Recent changes
Pending changes
Random page
Stream Page
Betting Preferences
Specific
What links here
Related changes
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version
Permanent link
Page information
What links here globally
Close top ad
2GGC: Greninja Saga - Doubles Pools
From Liquipedia Smash Wiki
<
2GGC
|
Greninja Saga
Overview
Singles Pools
Singles Bracket
Doubles Pools
Doubles Bracket
Wave DUB
[
edit
]
Bracket DUB1
1.
Locus
CaptainZack
4-0
2.
Ac
Rich Brown
5-1
2.
JK
ImHip
3-1
4.
Larry Lurr
Zenyou
4-2
5.
Venia
NinjaLink
2-2
5.
Nairo
ZeRo
1-2
7.
Ninry
RvRproduct
2-2
7.
AmDodd
Coco
2-2
9.
Donquavious
Cowhunter
1-2
9.
tHB | Taquitos
OmniDeadly
1-2
9.
Rhinodude
DinoParty
1-2
9.
Bucket.
ven
0-2
13.
Mali
Roc
0-2
13.
FireDemon
NeKu
0-2
13.
IC
Regi Shikimi
0-2
Bracket DUB2
1.
ANTi
Edge
4-0
2.
Phoenix
falln
4-1
2.
komorikiri
Ranai
3-1
4.
iStudying
Elexiao
4-2
5.
Juffle
PairODucks
3-2
5.
Oblivion
DjRelly
2-2
7.
Stroder
Charliedaking
2-2
7.
Waveguider
Casper
2-2
9.
Kam Steele
Akashic
1-2
9.
Bored Man
OttuR
1-2
9.
agent_rogi
Funnydunny
1-2
9.
Maiko
Badman
1-2
13.
Valiant
TOASTY
0-2
13.
Halcyon
Mijo
0-2
13.
Samsora
SlayerZ
0-2
13.
Kosaku
BlastForCat
0-2
Bracket DUB3
1.
Ally
Tweek
4-0
2.
Mekos
FOW
4-1
2.
Elegant
Aarvark
3-1
4.
Legit
Zex
3-2
5.
Z
Snoop
3-2
5.
Shiki
Lea
3-2
7.
Luhtie
Eon
2-2
7.
Gloomy
Vash
2-2
9.
Nova!
BlackDynoWright
1-2
9.
ShiNe
SD_GOD
1-2
9.
Kuroid
Keplar
1-2
9.
Chinito
Lolo
1-2
13.
Zortuth
jugeeya
0-2
13.
Rayne
SUN
0-2
13.
KMoney
Rajeet
0-2
13.
Shasta
RagingCherry
0-2
Bracket DUB4
1.
NAKAT
VoiD
4-0
2.
Xzax
DSS
4-1
2.
Abadango
Mr.R
3-1
4.
Zan
SS
4-2
5.
Charger
Razo
3-2
5.
Soulimar
Teb
2-2
7.
Oisiitofu
Some
2-2
7.
pu55yk1ng
L.Jey
2-2
9.
Coleena
Shallus
1-2
9.
Arkistor
Cringe
1-2
9.
Ike Tyson
The Guest
1-2
9.
Captain Andrew
Ghost
1-2
13.
Zambrini
Zard
0-2
13.
T.Flash
ASHketchum
0-2
13.
Wackernuts
dangshane
0-2
13.
Flo
bootliss
0-2
Wave DUB
[
edit
]
Bracket DUB1
1.
Locus
CaptainZack
4-0
2.
Ac
Rich Brown
5-1
2.
JK
ImHip
3-1
4.
Larry Lurr
Zenyou
4-2
5.
Venia
NinjaLink
2-2
5.
Nairo
ZeRo
1-2
7.
Ninry
RvRproduct
2-2
7.
AmDodd
Coco
2-2
9.
Donquavious
Cowhunter
1-2
9.
tHB | Taquitos
OmniDeadly
1-2
9.
Rhinodude
DinoParty
1-2
9.
Bucket.
ven
0-2
13.
Mali
Roc
0-2
13.
FireDemon
NeKu
0-2
13.
IC
Regi Shikimi
0-2
Bracket DUB2
1.
ANTi
Edge
4-0
2.
Phoenix
falln
4-1
2.
komorikiri
Ranai
3-1
4.
iStudying
Elexiao
4-2
5.
Juffle
PairODucks
3-2
5.
Oblivion
DjRelly
2-2
7.
Stroder
Charliedaking
2-2
7.
Waveguider
Casper
2-2
9.
Kam Steele
Akashic
1-2
9.
Bored Man
OttuR
1-2
9.
agent_rogi
Funnydunny
1-2
9.
Maiko
Badman
1-2
13.
Valiant
TOASTY
0-2
13.
Halcyon
Mijo
0-2
13.
Samsora
SlayerZ
0-2
13.
Kosaku
BlastForCat
0-2
Bracket DUB3
1.
Ally
Tweek
4-0
2.
Mekos
FOW
4-1
2.
Elegant
Aarvark
3-1
4.
Legit
Zex
3-2
5.
Z
Snoop
3-2
5.
Shiki
Lea
3-2
7.
Luhtie
Eon
2-2
7.
Gloomy
Vash
2-2
9.
Nova!
BlackDynoWright
1-2
9.
ShiNe
SD_GOD
1-2
9.
Kuroid
Keplar
1-2
9.
Chinito
Lolo
1-2
13.
Zortuth
jugeeya
0-2
13.
Rayne
SUN
0-2
13.
KMoney
Rajeet
0-2
13.
Shasta
RagingCherry
0-2
Bracket DUB4
1.
NAKAT
VoiD
4-0
2.
Xzax
DSS
4-1
2.
Abadango
Mr.R
3-1
4.
Zan
SS
4-2
5.
Charger
Razo
3-2
5.
Soulimar
Teb
2-2
7.
Oisiitofu
Some
2-2
7.
pu55yk1ng
L.Jey
2-2
9.
Coleena
Shallus
1-2
9.
Arkistor
Cringe
1-2
9.
Ike Tyson
The Guest
1-2
9.
Captain Andrew
Ghost
1-2
13.
Zambrini
Zard
0-2
13.
T.Flash
ASHketchum
0-2
13.
Wackernuts
dangshane
0-2
13.
Flo
bootliss
0-2
Hidden category:
Pages with major match info