Rocket League Championship Series Season 3 - Europe Qualifier

From Liquipedia Rocket League Wiki



[e][h]RLCS Season 3 - Europe Qualifier
League Information
Organizer:
Psyonix, Twitch
Sponsor:
Old Spice, Brisk
Mode:
3v3
Type:
Online
Location:
Europe Europe
Start Date:
2017-03-05
End Date:
2017-03-12
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Maps
Chronology

Prize Pool[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Analyst:

Participants[edit]

Atlas
1Germany vel 
2Germany Iceteazy 
3Germany Creep 
GoodLuck.
1Austria Yukeo 
2England FlamE 
3Poland Arab 
4United Kingdom Ertunc 


Results[edit]

Round of 32
FlipSid3 Tactics
3
March 12, 2017 - 15:30 CET
Grouchy Squidwards
0
OneTrickPony
3
March 12, 2017 - 15:30 CET
Celestial
2
The Leftovers
3
March 12, 2017 - 15:30 CET
Team Enjoy
1
Xedec Nation
3
March 12, 2017 - 15:30 CET
Kielbasa Sausage
1
Pocket Aces
3
March 12, 2017 - 15:30 CET
Fairy Girlz Till Sundown
0
Copenhagen Flames
1
March 12, 2017 - 15:30 CET
Rize Gaming
3
Mock-It EU
3
March 12, 2017 - 15:30 CET
Team BAM
0
PlanetKey Dynamics
0
March 12, 2017 - 15:30 CET
Velocitas
3
Northern Gaming
3
March 12, 2017 - 15:30 CET
GG Disruption
1
Pentagram
3
March 12, 2017 - 15:30 CET
Rex Gaming
1
Leaf eSports EU
3
March 12, 2017 - 15:30 CET
Disco Inferno
0
Urban Myths
3
March 12, 2017 - 15:30 CET
ZentoX
2
Secrecy
3
March 12, 2017 - 15:30 CET
I cee you
0
smalltown girls
0
March 12, 2017 - 15:30 CET
Pure Xcellence
3
PENTA Sports
3
March 12, 2017 - 15:30 CET
Age Matters
0
Red Eye
3
March 12, 2017 - 15:30 CET
Sørby eSport
2
Round of 16
FlipSid3 Tactics
3
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
OneTrickPony
0
The Leftovers
2
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
Xedec Nation
3
Pocket Aces
3
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
Rize Gaming
0
Mock-It EU
3
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
Velocitas
0
Northern Gaming
3
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
Pentagram
0
Leaf eSports EU
3
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
Urban Myths
2
Secrecy
3
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
Pure Xcellence
0
PENTA Sports
1
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
Red Eye
3
Round of 8
FlipSid3 Tactics
3
March 12, 2017 - 18:00 CET
Xedec Nation
0
Pocket Aces
3
Mock-It EU
2
Northern Gaming
3
March 12, 2017 - 18:45 CET
Leaf eSports EU
0
Secrecy
3
March 12, 2017 - 19:30 CET
Red Eye
0
Qualified
FlipSid3 Tactics
Pocket Aces
Northern Gaming
Secrecy
Losers Round 1
PlanetKey Dynamics
3
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
Get Raptorized
2
Team BAM
1
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
Atlas
3
Copenhagen Flames
3
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
In Memoriam Meisterclaus
0
Fairy Girlz Till Sundown
0
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
Beans with a dream
3
Kielbasa Sausage
3
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
WithMyBoyz
0
Team Enjoy
3
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
Team Mysticz
0
Celestial
3
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
GAMGI
2
Grouchy Squidwards
0
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
GoodLuck
3
Sørby eSport
3
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
RM Comp
0
Age Matters
3
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
Team Letim
0
smalltown girls
3
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
Clueless
1
I cee you
3
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
ZeroG
1
ZentoX
3
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
Yoghurt
1
Disco Inferno
1
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
Lone Wolves
3
Rex Gaming
3
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
Team QBYTE
0
GG Disruption
1
March 12, 2017 - 16:15 CET
One Hit Wonders
3
Losers Round 2
PlanetKey Dynamics
3
March 12, 2017 - 17:00 CET
Atlas
0
Copenhagen Flames
3
March 12, 2017 - 17:00 CET
Beans with a dream
1
Kielbasa Sausage
3
March 12, 2017 - 17:00 CET
Team Enjoy
2
Celestial
1
March 12, 2017 - 17:00 CET
GoodLuck
3
Sørby eSport
0
March 12, 2017 - 17:00 CET
Age Matters
3
smalltown girls
2
March 12, 2017 - 17:00 CET
I cee you
3
ZentoX
3
March 12, 2017 - 17:00 CET
Lone Wolves
1
Rex Gaming
3
March 12, 2017 - 17:00 CET
One Hit Wonders
1
Losers Round 3
Pentagram
3
March 12, 2017 - 17:45 CET
PlanetKey Dynamics
2
Urban Myths
0
March 12, 2017 - 17:45 CET
Copenhagen Flames
3
Pure Xcellence
0
March 12, 2017 - 17:45 CET
Kielbasa Sausage
3
PENTA Sports
3
March 12, 2017 - 17:45 CET
GoodLuck
0
OneTrickPony
3
March 12, 2017 - 17:45 CET
Age Matters
1
The Leftovers
3
March 12, 2017 - 17:45 CET
I cee you
2
Rize Gaming
0
March 12, 2017 - 17:45 CET
ZentoX
3
Velocitas
2
March 12, 2017 - 17:45 CET
Rex Gaming
3
Losers Round 4
Pentagram
2
March 12, 2017 - 18:30 CET
Copenhagen Flames
3
Kielbasa Sausage
0
March 12, 2017 - 18:30 CET
PENTA Sports
3
OneTrickPony
2
March 12, 2017 - 18:30 CET
The Leftovers
3
ZentoX
3
March 12, 2017 - 18:30 CET
Rex Gaming
1
Losers Round 5
Xedec Nation
3
March 12, 2017 - 20:05 CET
Copenhagen Flames
1
Mock-It EU
3
March 12, 2017 - 20:50 CET
PENTA Sports
0
Leaf eSports EU
1
March 12, 2017 - 21:30 CET
The Leftovers
3
Red Eye
1
March 12, 2017 - 22:20 CET
ZentoX
3
Qualified
Xedec Nation
Mock-It EU
The Leftovers
ZentoX

Media[edit]

References[edit]