ASUS ROG DreamLeague Kick-Off Season: Playoffs

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki

Results[edit]

Playoff Bracket[edit]

Semifinals
Alliancelogo2016 std.png Alliance
1
November 28, 2013 - 18:00 CET
Visage Bounty Hunter Batrider Chen Gyrocopter
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Venomancer Alchemist Windranger Sand King Leshrac
27:46
Elder Titan Rubick Enchantress Storm Spirit Anti-Mage
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Venomancer Nature's Prophet Weaver Bounty Hunter Invoker
42:18
Venomancer Batrider Mirana Lone Druid Ogre Magi
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Nature's Prophet Weaver Lich Enigma Night Stalker
54:03
Fnatic origlogo std.png Fnatic.EU
2
Navilogo std.png Natus Vincere
2
November 28, 2013 - 21:00 CET
Clockwerk Windranger Enchantress Luna Mirana
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Visage Gyrocopter Crystal Maiden Timbersaw Weaver
31:12
Gyrocopter Enchantress Windranger Dragon Knight Tidehunter
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Clockwerk Visage Mirana Clinkz Bane
50:32
Lifestealer Outworld Devourer Rubick Puck Enchantress
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Weaver Visage Windranger Clinkz Nyx Assassin
44:54
Liquid2017logo std.png Team Liquid
1
Winners' Finals
Fnatic origlogo std.png Fnatic.EU
3
November 29, 2013 - 13:00 CET
Venomancer Elder Titan Puck Weaver Windranger
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Lifestealer Clockwerk Visage Storm Spirit Skywrath Mage
36:27
Venomancer Weaver Io Tiny Lion
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Clockwerk Windranger Crystal Maiden Outworld Devourer Slardar
31:47
Io Tiny Batrider Venomancer Treant Protector
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Clockwerk Luna Lich Outworld Devourer Leshrac
33:36
Navilogo std.png Natus Vincere
0
Losers' Round 1
Alliancelogo2016 std.png Alliance
3
November 29, 2013 - 18:00 CET
Clockwerk Crystal Maiden Io Chaos Knight Outworld Devourer
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Gyrocopter Visage Beastmaster Rubick Storm Spirit
42:21
Lich Venomancer Dragon Knight Doom Pugna
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Clockwerk Mirana Gyrocopter Crystal Maiden Lone Druid
36:06
Clockwerk Weaver Venomancer Chen Shadow Fiend
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Lifestealer Rubick Dragon Knight Mirana Dark Seer
30:33
Liquid2017logo std.png Team Liquid
0
Losers' Finals
Navilogo std.png Natus Vincere
3
November 30, 2013 - 13:00 CET
Lifestealer Chen Doom Bane Mirana
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Lich Weaver Timbersaw Windranger Puck
25:26
Lifestealer Chen Puck Lion Clinkz
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Clockwerk Crystal Maiden Io Tiny Viper
26:36
Chen Clinkz Juggernaut Leshrac Puck
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Bounty Hunter Crystal Maiden Gyrocopter Visage Batrider
56:36
Alliancelogo2016 std.png Alliance
0
Grand Finals
Fnatic origlogo std.png Fnatic.EU
0
November 30, 2013 - 19:00 CET
Io Tiny Puck Enigma Dark Seer
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Elder Titan Crystal Maiden Luna Templar Assassin Windranger
37:38
Weaver Venomancer Mirana Bane Night Stalker
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Lifestealer Crystal Maiden Windranger Luna Lich
25:42
Venomancer Windranger Invoker Sand King Pugna
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Io Enchantress Chaos Knight Outworld Devourer Clockwerk
17:28
Navilogo std.png Natus Vincere
3

Detailed Match Results[edit]

References[edit]