ASUS ROG DreamLeague Kick-Off Season: Playoffs

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki

Results[edit]

Playoff Bracket[edit]

Semifinals
Alliance
1
November 28, 2013 - 18:00 CET
Visage Bounty Hunter Batrider Chen Gyrocopter
Venomancer Alchemist Windranger Sand King Leshrac
27m46s
Elder Titan Rubick Enchantress Storm Spirit Anti-Mage
Venomancer Nature's Prophet Weaver Bounty Hunter Invoker
42m18s
Venomancer Batrider Mirana Lone Druid Ogre Magi
Nature's Prophet Weaver Lich Enigma Night Stalker
54m03s
Fnatic
2
Natus Vincere
2
November 28, 2013 - 21:00 CET
Clockwerk Windranger Enchantress Luna Mirana
Visage Gyrocopter Crystal Maiden Timbersaw Weaver
31m12s
Gyrocopter Enchantress Windranger Dragon Knight Tidehunter
Clockwerk Visage Mirana Clinkz Bane
50m32s
Lifestealer Outworld Devourer Rubick Puck Enchantress
Weaver Visage Windranger Clinkz Nyx Assassin
44m54s
Team Liquid
1
Winners' Finals
Fnatic
3
November 29, 2013 - 13:00 CET
Venomancer Elder Titan Puck Weaver Windranger
Lifestealer Clockwerk Visage Storm Spirit Skywrath Mage
36m27s
Venomancer Weaver Io Tiny Lion
Clockwerk Windranger Crystal Maiden Outworld Devourer Slardar
31m47s
Io Tiny Batrider Venomancer Treant Protector
Clockwerk Luna Lich Outworld Devourer Leshrac
33m36s
Natus Vincere
0
Losers' Round 1
Alliance
3
November 29, 2013 - 18:00 CET
Clockwerk Crystal Maiden Io Chaos Knight Outworld Devourer
Gyrocopter Visage Beastmaster Rubick Storm Spirit
42m21s
Lich Venomancer Dragon Knight Doom Pugna
Clockwerk Mirana Gyrocopter Crystal Maiden Lone Druid
36m06s
Clockwerk Weaver Venomancer Chen Shadow Fiend
Lifestealer Rubick Dragon Knight Mirana Dark Seer
30m33s
Team Liquid
0
Losers' Finals
Natus Vincere
3
November 30, 2013 - 13:00 CET
Lifestealer Chen Doom Bane Mirana
Lich Weaver Timbersaw Windranger Puck
25m26s
Lifestealer Chen Puck Lion Clinkz
Clockwerk Crystal Maiden Io Tiny Viper
26m36s
Chen Clinkz Juggernaut Leshrac Puck
Bounty Hunter Crystal Maiden Gyrocopter Visage Batrider
56m36s
Alliance
0
Grand Finals
Fnatic
0
November 30, 2013 - 19:00 CET
Io Tiny Puck Enigma Dark Seer
Elder Titan Crystal Maiden Luna Templar Assassin Windranger
37m38s
Weaver Venomancer Mirana Bane Night Stalker
Lifestealer Crystal Maiden Windranger Luna Lich
25m42s
Venomancer Windranger Invoker Sand King Pugna
Io Enchantress Chaos Knight Outworld Devourer Clockwerk
17m28s
Natus Vincere
3

Detailed Match Results[edit]

References[edit]