Dota 2 Asia Championships 2017 China Qualifier

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki

[e][h]Dota 2 Asia Championships 2017 China Qualifier
DAC 2017.jpg
League Information
Organizer:
Perfect World
Game Version:
Type:
Online
Location:
China China
Format:
Group Stage/Double-elimination Playoffs
Start Date:
2017-01-12
End Date:
2017-01-15
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Winners
Gold.png IGlogo std.png
Gold.png Team VG.J logo std.png
Bronze.png Lgdfylogo hd.png
Copper.png IGVlogo std.png
Teams
Number of Teams:
15

Overview[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Additional Pre-Qualifier
    • Four teams play in a Bo3 single-elimination bracket
    • Top team qualifies to the Group Stage
  • Group Stage
    • 12 teams split into 2 round-robin groups
    • All matches are Bo2. 3 points is awarded to the winner, 1p for both teams, and 0p for loser in each match
    • Top team from each group qualify to LAN Finals directly.
    • 2nd and 3rd teams from each group advance to Playoffs.
  • Playoffs
    • Four teams play in a Bo3 double-elimiantion bracket
    • Top 2 teams qualify to LAN Finals.

Prize Pool[edit]

Place Qualified Team
1st-2nd GreenCheck.png IGlogo std.png Invictus Gaming
Team VG.J logo std.png Team VGJ
Bronze.png 3rd GreenCheck.png Lgdfylogo hd.png LGD.Forever Young
Copper.png 4th GreenCheck.png IGVlogo std.png iG Vitality
5th-6th - Cdeclogo std.png CDEC Gaming
Vglogo std.png Vici Gaming
7th-8th - FTD A logo std.png FTD club A
Lgdlogo std.png LGD Gaming
9th-10th - Newbeeboss std.png Newbee Boss
Vgplogo std.png Vici Gaming Potential
11th-12th - Ehomelogo std.png EHOME
WeAreYoung std.png We Are Young
13th - Rush B std.png RUSH B
14th-15th - Avalonlogo std.png Avalon Club
Cavalry logo std.png CAVALRY

Participants[edit]

CDEC Gaming
1China Flyby 
2China Inflame 
3China June 
4China demons 
5China Sep 
EHOME
1China CTY 
2China old chicken 
3China Sen 
4China Xi 
5China jdh 
Invictus Gaming
1China BurNIng 
2China Op 
3China Xxs 
4China BoBoKa 
5China Q 
LGD Gaming
1China Ame 
2China Maybe 
3China Yao 
4China Xz 
5China Victoria 
Vici Gaming3
1China END 
2China ghost 
3China Yang 
4China Hym 
5Macau ddc 
Team VGJ
1China Agressif 
2China Freeze 
3China rOtk 
4China fy 
5China Fenrir 
Brave Heart1
1Space filler flag.png TBD 
2Space filler flag.png TBD 
3Space filler flag.png TBD 
4Space filler flag.png TBD 
5Space filler flag.png TBD 

Additional Pre-Qualifier Teams[edit]

RUSH B1
1Space filler flag.png TBD 
2Space filler flag.png TBD 
3Space filler flag.png TBD 
4Space filler flag.png TBD 
5Space filler flag.png TBD 
Avalon Club1
1China 离别 
2China Wst 
3China 2huang 
4China Flecher 
5China Yp 
CAVALRY1
1China Mevius 
2China yfsN 
3China Tzy 
4China NeaR 
5China Zx 
  • 1Brave Heart give up the invitation. The slot will be decided through an additional pre-qualifier of four teams. [1]
  • 2White has to finish the WESG for DUOBAO, he is replaced by Banana in this qualifier.
  • 3Ori has to finish the WESG for DUOBAO, he is replaced by ghost in this qualifier.

Additional Pre-Qualifier[edit]

Semifinals
Rush B std.png RUSH B
2
12 January 2017 - 10:00 CST
No Hero.png No Hero.png No Hero.png No Hero.png No Hero.png
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
No Hero.png No Hero.png No Hero.png No Hero.png No Hero.png
No Hero.png No Hero.png No Hero.png No Hero.png No Hero.png
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
No Hero.png No Hero.png No Hero.png No Hero.png No Hero.png
Ogre Magi Juggernaut Clockwerk Jakiro Outworld Devourer
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Luna Earth Spirit Vengeful Spirit Faceless Void Ember Spirit
40m39s
Avalonlogo std.png Avalon Club
1
Cavalry logo std.png CAVALRY
0
12 January 2017 - 10:00 CST
Earth Spirit Nyx Assassin Ember Spirit Rubick Outworld Devourer
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Sand King Disruptor Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Vengeful Spirit
27m16s
Ogre Magi Shadow Fiend Oracle Batrider Weaver
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Sand King Rubick Undying Tinker Luna
32m15s
Newbeeboss std.png Newbee Boss
2
Finals
Rush B std.png RUSH B
0
12 January 2017 - 15:00 CST
Bounty Hunter Disruptor Beastmaster Shadow Fiend Vengeful Spirit
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Ogre Magi Juggernaut Rubick Timbersaw Tinker
17m00s
Juggernaut Rubick Nyx Assassin Spirit Breaker Morphling
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Ogre Magi Ursa Disruptor Axe Naga Siren
16m13s
Newbeeboss std.png Newbee Boss
2

Group Stage[edit]

Group A[edit]

Standings[edit]

Group A
1. IGlogo std.png Invictus Gaming 5-0-0 15p
2. Cdeclogo std.png CDEC Gaming 3-1-1 10p
3. Lgdfylogo hd.png LGD.Forever Young 2-1-1 7p
4. FTD A logo std.png FTD club A 2-0-3 6p
5. Newbeeboss std.png Newbee Boss 0-3-2 3p
6. Ehomelogo std.png EHOME 0-1-4 1p

Cross Table[edit]

Matches[edit]

Series A-1[edit]
Series A-1
FTD.A FTD A logo std.png 2
13 January 2017 - 09:00 CST
Batrider Silencer Ember Spirit Pudge Morphling
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Disruptor Lifestealer Riki Shadow Fiend Magnus
26m07s
Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Dazzle Luna Tidehunter
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Disruptor Juggernaut Ogre Magi Underlord Tinker
24m34s
0 Newbeeboss std.png NB.B
CDEC Cdeclogo std.png 0
13 January 2017 - 09:00 CST
Sand King Dazzle Clockwerk Sniper Wraith King
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Rubick Weaver Shadow Fiend Ogre Magi Centaur Warrunner
45m06s
Sand King Disruptor Faceless Void Oracle Outworld Devourer
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Rubick Weaver Ember Spirit Dark Seer Bounty Hunter
42m45s
2 IGlogo std.png iG
EHOME Ehomelogo std.png 0
13 January 2017 - 09:00 CST
Hero Transparent.png Hero Transparent.png Hero Transparent.png Hero Transparent.png Hero Transparent.png
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Hero Transparent.png Hero Transparent.png Hero Transparent.png Hero Transparent.png Hero Transparent.png
NA
Luna Shadow Demon Clockwerk Queen of Pain Warlock
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Ogre Magi Silencer Shadow Fiend Sand King Juggernaut
36m49s
EHOME was late for Game 1 due to electricity problem.
2 Lgdfylogo hd.png LFY
Series A-2[edit]
Series A-2
CDEC Cdeclogo std.png 2
13 January 2017 - 14:00 CST
Sand King Dazzle Rubick Death Prophet Faceless Void
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Batrider Lifestealer Omniknight Ember Spirit Disruptor
36m03s
Ogre Magi Juggernaut Shadow Fiend Clockwerk Dazzle
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Bounty Hunter Dark Seer Witch Doctor Queen of Pain Anti-Mage
18m57s
0 Ehomelogo std.png EHOME
FTD.A FTD A logo std.png 0
13 January 2017 - 14:00 CST
Slardar Shadow Demon Ember Spirit Morphling Tidehunter
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Ogre Magi Shadow Fiend Juggernaut Nyx Assassin Disruptor
53m38s
Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Witch Doctor Ursa Earth Spirit
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Ogre Magi Juggernaut Sniper Batrider Warlock
39m26s
2 Lgdfylogo hd.png LFY
iG IGlogo std.png 2
13 January 2017 - 14:00 CST
Earth Spirit Tinker Witch Doctor Lone Druid Legion Commander
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Shadow Demon Mirana Centaur Warrunner Ember Spirit Pudge
47m00s
Rubick Juggernaut Shadow Fiend Ogre Magi Dark Seer
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Sand King Shadow Demon Clockwerk Sniper Centaur Warrunner
34m11s
0 Newbeeboss std.png NB.B
Series A-3[edit]
Series A-3
EHOME Ehomelogo std.png 0
13 January 2017 - 17:15 CST
Ogre Magi Batrider Keeper of the Light Spectre Mirana
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Earth Spirit Tinker Weaver Dark Seer Jakiro
30m00s
Sand King Dark Seer Ember Spirit Ogre Magi Slark
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Rubick Weaver Shadow Fiend Undying Nyx Assassin
22m26s
2 IGlogo std.png iG
CDEC Cdeclogo std.png 2
13 January 2017 - 19:00 CST
Slardar Weaver Ursa Witch Doctor Viper
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Lifestealer Disruptor Ogre Magi Shadow Fiend Centaur Warrunner
26m34s
Ogre Magi Ursa Shadow Fiend Underlord Jakiro
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Rubick Tidehunter Weaver Earth Spirit Invoker
38m34s
0 FTD A logo std.png FTD.A
LFY Lgdfylogo hd.png 1
13 January 2017 - 18:30 CST
Ogre Magi Sand King Disruptor Luna Outworld Devourer
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Ember Spirit Witch Doctor Centaur Warrunner Enchantress Meepo
51m24s
Lifestealer Disruptor Shadow Fiend Sand King Dazzle
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Slardar Ursa Shadow Demon Templar Assassin Mirana
36m04s
1 Newbeeboss std.png NB.B
Series A-4[edit]
Series A-4
EHOME Ehomelogo std.png 0
14 January 2017 - 11:00 CST
Slardar Weaver Drow Ranger Vengeful Spirit Lone Druid
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Batrider Rubick Lifestealer Earth Spirit Templar Assassin
33m26s
Slardar Ogre Magi Ancient Apparition Timbersaw Bristleback
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Tidehunter Rubick Legion Commander Disruptor Lone Druid
56m36s
2 FTD A logo std.png FTD.A
iG IGlogo std.png 2
14 January 2017 - 11:30 CST
Shadow Fiend Clockwerk Shadow Demon Luna Kunkka
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Legion Commander Juggernaut Witch Doctor Queen of Pain Warlock
38m50s
Rubick Weaver Shadow Fiend Legion Commander Undying
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Dark Seer Juggernaut Disruptor Bounty Hunter Meepo
26m31s
0 Lgdfylogo hd.png LFY
CDEC Cdeclogo std.png 1
14 January 2017 - 11:00 CST
Rubick Underlord Luna Outworld Devourer Abaddon
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Shadow Demon Mirana Timbersaw Wraith King Sniper
74m16s
Lifestealer Disruptor Weaver Centaur Warrunner Ember Spirit
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Shadow Demon Ursa Bounty Hunter Dragon Knight Beastmaster
24m42s
1 Newbeeboss std.png NB.B
Series A-5[edit]
Series A-5
CDEC Cdeclogo std.png 2
14 January 2017 - 15:30 CST
Sand King Lifestealer Disruptor Phoenix Queen of Pain
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Rubick Clockwerk Razor Bane Ember Spirit
45m32s
Sand King Ursa Dazzle Nyx Assassin Death Prophet
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Ogre Magi Juggernaut Keeper of the Light Batrider Weaver
50m57s
0 Lgdfylogo hd.png LFY
FTD.A FTD A logo std.png 0
14 January 2017 - 15:30 CST
Batrider Lifestealer Shadow Demon Mirana Outworld Devourer
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Slardar Juggernaut Dazzle Ember Spirit Oracle
49m55s
Ursa Rubick Timbersaw Tidehunter Juggernaut
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Underlord Batrider Shadow Demon Luna Outworld Devourer
29m07s
2 IGlogo std.png iG
EHOME Ehomelogo std.png 1
14 January 2017 - 16:30 CST
Naga Siren Mirana Elder Titan Timbersaw Templar Assassin
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Dazzle Shadow Shaman Luna
28m25s
Centaur Warrunner Bounty Hunter Ursa Crystal Maiden Puck
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Slardar Rubick Dark Seer Juggernaut Mirana
42m18s
1 Newbeeboss std.png NB.B

Group B[edit]

Standings[edit]

Group B
1. Team VG.J logo std.png Team VGJ 3-2-0 11p
2. IGVlogo std.png iG Vitality 3-1-1 10p
3. Vglogo std.png Vici Gaming 2-3-0 9p
4. Lgdlogo std.png LGD Gaming 2-2-1 8p
5. Vgplogo std.png Vici Gaming Potential 1-0-4 3p
6. WeAreYoung std.png We Are Young 0-0-5 0p

Cross Table[edit]

Matches[edit]

Series B-1[edit]
Series B-1
VG.P Vgplogo std.png 2
13 January 2017 - 11:30 CST
Shadow Demon Luna Dark Seer Kunkka Juggernaut
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Earth Spirit Morphling Oracle Ember Spirit Centaur Warrunner
26m19s
Disruptor Ember Spirit Weaver Dark Seer Batrider
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Shadow Demon Lifestealer Leshrac Alchemist Underlord
27m01s
0 WeAreYoung std.png WAY
VG Vglogo std.png 1
13 January 2017 - 11:30 CST
Luna Witch Doctor Ogre Magi Dark Seer Storm Spirit
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Shadow Demon Mirana Lifestealer Centaur Warrunner Sniper
35m55s
Disruptor Luna Centaur Warrunner Shadow Fiend Batrider
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Sand King Dazzle Juggernaut Ember Spirit Witch Doctor
31m38s
1 Team VG.J logo std.png VGJ
iG.V IGVlogo std.png 2
13 January 2017 - 11:30 CST
Slardar Luna Dark Seer Dazzle Legion Commander
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Naga Siren Keeper of the Light Earth Spirit Nyx Assassin Ursa
23m28s
Slardar Luna Witch Doctor Legion Commander Leshrac
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Keeper of the Light Naga Siren Earth Spirit Sand King Lina
61m19s
0 Lgdlogo std.png LGD
Series B-2[edit]
Series B-2
VGJ Team VG.J logo std.png 2
13 January 2017 - 16:15 CST
Slardar Lifestealer Disruptor Winter Wyvern Sven
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Pudge Crystal Maiden Centaur Warrunner Meepo Bloodseeker
26m07s
Underlord Sand King Disruptor Ursa Outworld Devourer
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Ogre Magi Juggernaut Axe Witch Doctor Necrophos
31m15s
0 WeAreYoung std.png WAY
LGD Lgdlogo std.png 1
13 January 2017 - 16:15 CST
Dark Seer Disruptor Lifestealer Storm Spirit Elder Titan
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Underlord Earth Spirit Witch Doctor Terrorblade Shadow Fiend
43m00s
Ogre Magi Juggernaut Sand King Rubick Luna
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Disruptor Lifestealer Earth Spirit Centaur Warrunner Meepo
28m37s
1 Vglogo std.png VG
iG.V IGVlogo std.png 2
13 January 2017 - 16:00 CST
Batrider Underlord Juggernaut Shadow Fiend Vengeful Spirit
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Lifestealer Nyx Assassin Earth Spirit Ancient Apparition Storm Spirit
21m19s
Sand King Luna Rubick Chen Outworld Devourer
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Ogre Magi Weaver Legion Commander Disruptor Sniper
29m33s
0 Vgplogo std.png VG.P
Series B-3[edit]
Series B-3
LGD Lgdlogo std.png 1
14 January 2017 - 09:00 CST
Slardar Lifestealer Warlock Invoker Weaver
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Underlord Batrider Witch Doctor Sven Queen of Pain
45m09s
Ember Spirit Undying Nyx Assassin Dazzle Templar Assassin
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Slardar Lifestealer Warlock Centaur Warrunner Shadow Fiend
33m22s
1 Team VG.J logo std.png VGJ
VG Vglogo std.png 2
14 January 2017 - 09:00 CST
Slardar Rubick Lifestealer Earth Spirit Outworld Devourer
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Clockwerk Weaver Witch Doctor Juggernaut Templar Assassin
31m22s
Slardar Ursa Oracle Shadow Fiend Centaur Warrunner
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Sand King Lifestealer Dark Seer Jakiro Templar Assassin
30m32s
0 Vgplogo std.png VG.P
iG.V IGVlogo std.png W
14 January 2017 - 09:00 CST
iG Vitality receive default win.
- WeAreYoung std.png WAY
Series B-4[edit]
Series B-4
LGD Lgdlogo std.png 2
14 January 2017 - 13:30 CST
Rubick Dark Seer Ogre Magi Shadow Fiend Timbersaw
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Lifestealer Disruptor Riki Centaur Warrunner Storm Spirit
25m13s
Rubick Juggernaut Undying Batrider Templar Assassin
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Disruptor Clockwerk Ogre Magi Lifestealer Tinker
39m53s
0 Vgplogo std.png VG.P
iG.V IGVlogo std.png 0
14 January 2017 - 13:30 CST
Sand King Timbersaw Jakiro Shadow Fiend Ogre Magi
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Underlord Ursa Disruptor Ember Spirit Weaver
40m15s
Slardar Dark Seer Juggernaut Storm Spirit Vengeful Spirit
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Underlord Lifestealer Ember Spirit Warlock Mirana
41m28s
2 Team VG.J logo std.png VGJ
VG Vglogo std.png 2
14 January 2017 - 13:30 CST
Disruptor Juggernaut Bounty Hunter Tinker Night Stalker
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Dark Seer Earth Spirit Queen of Pain Drow Ranger Weaver
21m56s
Disruptor Luna Juggernaut Batrider Nyx Assassin
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Shadow Demon Mirana Axe Weaver Alchemist
19m34s
0 WeAreYoung std.png WAY
Series B-5[edit]
Series B-5
iG.V IGVlogo std.png 1
14 January 2017 - 18:15 CST
Luna Rubick Centaur Warrunner Juggernaut Kunkka
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Disruptor Lifestealer Earth Spirit Meepo Nyx Assassin
27m11s
Sand King Luna Legion Commander Dark Seer Vengeful Spirit
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Lifestealer Rubick Batrider Shadow Fiend Clockwerk
27m56s
1 Vglogo std.png VG
VGJ Team VG.J logo std.png 2
14 January 2017 - 18:15 CST
Underlord Tinker Disruptor Slark Earth Spirit
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Shadow Demon Luna Clockwerk Kunkka Ember Spirit
63m30s
Slardar Lifestealer Centaur Warrunner Silencer Shadow Fiend
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Sand King Dazzle Juggernaut Queen of Pain Broodmother
21m17s
0 Vgplogo std.png VG.P
LGD Lgdlogo std.png 2
14 January 2017 - 18:00 CST
Disruptor Underlord Ogre Magi Sniper Legion Commander
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Shadow Demon Luna Ember Spirit Earth Spirit Clockwerk
36m15s
Disruptor Lifestealer Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Pudge
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Batrider Bounty Hunter Abaddon Meepo Axe
21m38s
0 WeAreYoung std.png WAY

Playoffs[edit]

Semi-finals
Cdeclogo std.png CDEC Gaming
2
15 January 2017 - 10:00 CST
Sand King Dazzle Weaver Lifestealer Dragon Knight
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Witch Doctor Luna Earth Spirit Centaur Warrunner Queen of Pain
44m09s
Warlock Lifestealer Ember Spirit Ogre Magi Centaur Warrunner
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Underlord Ursa Juggernaut Rubick Batrider
25m38s
Underlord Rubick Juggernaut Kunkka Outworld Devourer
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Slardar Lifestealer Keeper of the Light Meepo Centaur Warrunner
21m31s
Vglogo std.png Vici Gaming
1
IGVlogo std.png iG Vitality
1
15 January 2017 - 10:00 CST
Underlord Outworld Devourer Rubick Weaver Sven
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Timbersaw Sand King Luna Shadow Demon Nyx Assassin
39m23s
Sand King Timbersaw Witch Doctor Dark Seer Slark
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Rubick Underlord Juggernaut Dragon Knight Undying
25m25s
Sand King Timbersaw Silencer Dark Seer Ember Spirit
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Underlord Luna Rubick Shadow Fiend Kunkka
37m49s
Lgdfylogo hd.png LGD.ForeverYoung
2
Winners' Finals
Cdeclogo std.png CDEC Gaming
0
15 January 2017 - 13:30 CST
Dazzle Sand King Weaver Death Prophet Faceless Void
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Slardar Lifestealer Rubick Nyx Assassin Medusa
42m49s
Sand King Dazzle Juggernaut Centaur Warrunner Phantom Assassin
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Ogre Magi Sniper Dark Seer Wraith King Phoenix
47m14s
Lgdfylogo hd.png LGD.ForeverYoung
2
Losers' Round 1
Vglogo std.png Vici Gaming
1
15 January 2017 - 13:30 CST
Rubick Luna Kunkka Centaur Warrunner Outworld Devourer
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Sand King Batrider Witch Doctor Shadow Fiend Ember Spirit
24m49s
Rubick Luna Weaver Batrider Dragon Knight
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Sand King Lifestealer Riki Vengeful Spirit Storm Spirit
29m10s
Disruptor Ursa Earth Spirit Tidehunter Timbersaw
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Lifestealer Rubick Batrider Chen Juggernaut
39m20s
IGVlogo std.png iG Vitality
2
Losers' Finals
Cdeclogo std.png CDEC Gaming
0
15 January 2017 - 16:30 CST
Batrider Luna Oracle Dark Seer Spirit Breaker
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Lifestealer Sand King Riki Silencer Mirana
30m41s
Sand King Disruptor Undying Slark Razor
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Lifestealer Batrider Silencer Riki Shadow Fiend
37m42s
IGVlogo std.png iG Vitality
2
Qualified
Lgdfylogo hd.png LGD.ForeverYoung
IGVlogo std.png iG Vitality

Streams[edit]

References[edit]

  1. PerfectWorld (2017-01-11). "DAC中国预选赛分组公布". PerfectWorld. Retrieved 2017-01-11.